Railway Time Table .

 

Train No.

Train Name

Arrival Time Departure Time
UP

Trains Routed to Mumbai

   
12140
Nagpur Dadar Sevagram Express (Superfast) 01.12 01.15
12812
Hatiya Lokmanya Tilak Express (Sat,Sun) 03.45 03.50
12880
Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Tue,Fri) via Thulchur 03.45 03.50
51198
Vardha Bhusawal Passanger 04.29 04.34
12656
Chennai Ahmedabad Navjeevan Express (Superfast) 05.35 05.40
51286
Nagpur Bhusawal Passanger 10.25 10.30
59026
Amravati Surat Fast Passanger (Mon,Fri) 10.40 10.45
16125
Chennai Jodhpur Express Via Jalgaon (Sun) 10.40 10.45
17037
Sikandarabad Bikaner (Wed) Via Surat, Ahmedabad 10.40 10.45
12860
Howarah-Mumbai Gitanjali Ex. (Superfast) 11.10 11.15
12870
Howarah-Mmbai Ex. (Sat) (Superfast) 12.25 12.30
11454
Nagpur-Ahmedabad (Prerna Express) (Wed) 12.25 12.30
12406
Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusawal Gondwana Ex.(Mon, Sat) (Superfast) 13.05 13.10
18401
Puri-Okha Dwarika Ex. Via Wardha 13.30 13.35
51184
Amravati Bhusawal Passanger 14.50 14.55
11040
Gondia Kolhapur Maharashtra Ex. 15.05 15.10
18030
Howarah-Kurla (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) Ex 18.05 18.10
12843
Puri-Ahmedabad Ex. Via Raipur (Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun) 18.15 18.20
18405
Puri-Ahmedabad Ex. Via Nagpur (Thu) 18.15 18.20
12112
Amravati-Mumbai Superfast Ex(Sun, Tue, Wed) 18.40 18.45
12810
Howarah-Mmbai Mail (Superfast) 18.45 18.50
12130
Howarah-Pune Azad Hind Ex (Superfast) 19.22 19.25
12102
Howarah-Lokmanya Tilak Dnya. Terminus Sfast.Delux.Ex (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) 20.17 20.20
12102
Howarah-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sfast.Delux.Ex (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri) 20.17 20.20
12906
Howarah-Hapa Porbandar (Sat, Sun) Superfast 20.17 20.20
12106
Gondia-Nagpur-Mumbai Vidarbha Ex. (Superfast) 21.05 21.10
12152
Howarah-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Pureliya.Ex (Sun) 21.42 21.45
12146
Bhubaneshwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (Wed) Superfast 21.42 21.45
12114
Nagpur Pune Garib Rath (Tue, Fri, Sun) 22.25 22.30
12136
Nagpur Pune Supefast (Mon, Wed, Sat) 22.25 22.30
12849
Bilaspur Pune (Thu) Superfast 22.25 22.30
12834
Howarah-Ahemadabad Ex Superfast 23.15 23.20
12574
Howrah-Shirdi Sainagar(Thurs)(Superfast) 12.20 12.25

 

Beyond Computing